2017-2018

 

 

 

 

 

  • Voorzitter – Judith Scherpenisse
  • Vicevoorzitter – Michelle Ruhe
  • Secretaris – Sophie ten Brink
  • Lid PR – Sophie ten Brink
  • Penningmeester – Milou van Goor
  • Algemeen Lid – Youri Broekhuizen
  • Coassistent – Janneke Hendriks
  • Coassistent – Nikki Lemmers
  • Coassistent – Patrick Witvliet
  • Raadsassistent – Maartje Serlé
  • Raadsassistent – Jason Biemont
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Bodine Schotsman
  • Afgetreden: Kathelijne Verdeyen en Kimia Milani Zabzewar

2016-2017

Foto FSR-AMC '16-'17

 

  • Voorzitter – Diederick van Doorn
  • Vicevoorzitter – Mike Keizer
  • Secretaris – Marieke Kap
  • Lid PR – Anne Wermelink
  • Penningmeester/Coassistent – Marit Schonewille
  • Algemeen Lid – Manoek Spitzers
  • Algemeen Lid – Demi Dorrepaal
  • Algemeen Lid – Ilse Griffioen
  • Coassistent – Brenda Fokkink
  • Coassistent – Max de Vries
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Merijn Kuit

2015-2016

groepsfoto-sr

 

 

 

 

 

 

  • Voorzitter – Jim Determeijer
  • Vicevoorzitter – Jason Biemond
  • Secretaris – Lydia Schonewille
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Gabriëla Zoutkamp
  • Lid PR – Anna Visser
  • Penningmeester – Jade van Megen
  • Algemeen Lid – Arjen Meewisse
  • Coassistent – Remco Molenaar
  • Coassistent – Jojanneke van Amesfoort
  • Coassistent – Sina Alaeikhanehshi
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Hester Westerink

2014-2015

img_5069

 

 

 

 

 

 

  • Voorzitter – Onno Baur
  • Vicevoorzitter – Daan Zilver
  • Secretaris – Anna Zwanenburg
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Ilse Blomberg
  • Lid PR – Gabriëla Zoutkamp
  • Penningmeester – Heela Yousufzai
  • Algemeen Lid – Vincent Stangenberger
  • Coassistent – Twan van Velzen
  • Coassistent – Michel Klaver
  • Coassistent – Stijn de Jonge
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Hester Westerink

2013-2014

studentenraad1-klein

 

 

 

 

 

  • Voorzitter – Joyce Veld
  • Vicevoorzitter – Annabelle van Gils
  • Secretaris – Claudia Berends
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Vera de Weerdt
  • Lid PR – Liesbeth Boom
  • Algemeen Lid – Peter Boek
  • Algemeen Lid – Caroline Heuschen
  • Coassistent – Hanneke Coumou
  • Coassistent – Karin Conijn
  • Coassisten + Penningmeester – Tijn van Winden
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Clara Besselink
langwerpig

2012-2013

  • Voorzitter – Koos de Wit
  • Vicevoorzitter – Sara Zeynelabidin
  • Secretaris – Esmé Eggink
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Ishtu Sadal
  • Lid PR – Emelie Schuts 
  • Algemeen Lid – Suzanne Hylkema
  • Algemeen Lid – Marin Leijdekkers
  • Coassistent – Lysanne Posthumus Meijjes
  • Coassistent – Marisha Smulders
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Pien Lof

 

P9038326

2011-2012

  • Voorzitter – Matthias Cabri
  • Vicevoorzitter – Anneke Ribberink
  • Secretaris – Nienke Blomberg
  • Algemeen Lid – Sara Zeynelabidin
  • Algemeen Lid – Marileen Prins
  • Algemeen Lid – Ishtu Sadal
  • Algemeen Lid – Twan van Velzen
  • Algemeen Lid – Eva Roos
  • Algemeen Lid – Hanna Lievense
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Iris de Weerdt

 

banner

2010-201

  • Voorzitter – Tjitske van Engelen
  • Vicevoorzitter – Frank Bijvank
  • Secretaris – Laura van Iersel
  • Algemeen Lid – Floor van Wijk
  • Algemeen Lid – Zozan Ejder
  • Algemeen Lid – Romy Brinkman
  • Algemeen Lid – Eru Mesfum
  • Algemeen Lid – Joost van den Berg
  • Algemeen Lid – Joris Berkhout
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Marieke Spaargaren

2009-2010

  • Voorzitter – Remco Molenaar
  • Vicevoorzitter – Frank Bijvank
  • Secretaris – Laura Elbers
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Zozan Ejder
  • Algemeen Lid – Anne van Els
  • Algemeen Lid – Romy Brinkman
  • Algemeen Lid – Pomme van der Meulen
  • Algemeen Lid – Dennis Schrijnders
  • Algemeen Lid – Rick van den Doel
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Marieke Spaargaren

2008-2009

  • Voorzitter – Jort Kropff
  • Vicevoorzitter – Joris Koetsveld
  • Secretaris – Jacqueline Lankelma
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Max ten Velden
  • Algemeen Lid – Maartje van der Aa
  • Algemeen Lid – Krystien Lieve
  • Algemeen Lid – Tosca van Schaik
  • Algemeen Lid – Andrea Bochem
  • Algemeen Lid – Ilse Nouwen
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Marieke Spaargaren

2007-2008

  • Voorzitter – Gor Khatchikyan
  • Vicevoorzitter – Joris Berkhout
  • Secretaris – Roos Derks
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Arthur Schulte
  • Algemeen Lid – Jort Kropff
  • Algemeen Lid – Marit Vollebregt
  • Algemeen Lid – Quirine Kymmell
  • Algemeen Lid – Rick van den Doel
  • Algemeen Lid – Tineke Tameling
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Marieke Spaargaren

2006-2007

  • Voorzitter – Robin Raabe
  • Vicevoorzitter – Tjeerd van Rees Vellinga (tot 01-02-2007)
  • Vicevoorzitter – Alex Wagemakers (per 01-02-2007)
  • Secretaris – Raphael van Kraaij
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Lotte Schoffer
  • Algemeen Lid – Claire Crans
  • Algemeen Lid – Nienke Fleuren
  • Algemeen Lid – Niels van der Naald
  • Algemeen Lid – Got Khatchikyan
  • Algemeen Lid – Irene Newsum (per 01-02-2007)

2005-2006

  • Voorzitter – Lotte Schoffer
  • Vicevoorzitter – Geerte van Sluis
  • Vicevoorzitter – Pascal Ramsodit
  • Secretaris – Nienke Fleuren
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Robin Raabe
  • Algemeen Lid – Mandy Lauw
  • Algemeen Lid – Onno Holleboom
  • Ambtelijk Secretaris – Claire Crans

2004-2005

  • Voorzitter – Noortje Keulen
  • Vicevoorzitter – Mobin Naser
  • Vicevoorzitter – Joost van Schuppen
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Matthijs Bolmers
  • Algemeen Lid – Anika Smeijers
  • Algemeen Lid – Joris Hartman
  • Algemeen Lid – Khoa Thai
  • Algemeen Lid – Bouke de Boer
  • Algemeen Lid – Linda van der Tol

2003-2004

  • Voorzitter – Swana de Gijsel
  • Vicevoorzitter – Bouke de Boer
  • Secretaris – Noortje Keulen
  • Algemeen Lid – Wichert Kuijt
  • Algemeen Lid – Daan de Boer
  • Algemeen Lid – Joris Hartman
  • Algemeen Lid – Jordy Kiewiet
  • Algemeen Lid – Kim Rosien

2002-2003

  • Voorzitter – Caroline Aalbers
  • Vicevoorzitter – András Spaan
  • Secretaris – Wima Tjoa
  • Algemeen Lid – Lina Peute
  • Algemeen Lid – Joanne Fokkema
  • Algemeen Lid – Ineke van Rossum
  • Algemeen Lid – Marion Deen

2001-2002

  • Voorzitter – Mart de Graaff
  • Vicevoorzitter – Hugo Gratama van Andel
  • Secretaris – Caroline Aalbers
  • Algemeen Lid – Saskia Rombach
  • Algemeen Lid – Linda Peute
  • Algemeen Lid – Wina Tjoa
  • Algemeen Lid – Goda Choi

2000-2001

  • Voorzitter – Manon Bleumink
  • Vicevoorzitter – Mart de Graaff
  • Secretaris – Rosanne Tamboer
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Peyman Jafari
  • Algemeen Lid – Leontine Spierings
  • Algemeen Lid – Goda Choi
  • Algemeen Lid – Martijn van Rossum
  • Algemeen Lid – Liang Tjoa

1999-2000

  • Voorzitter – Nadine Vieleers
  • Vicevoorzitter – Hugo Gratama van Andel
  • Secretaris – Karin Ganzeboom
  • Afgevaardigde CSR – Nienke Roescher
  • Algemeen Lid – Julian Garcia
  • Algemeen Lid – Renske Los
  • Algemeen Lid – Liesbeth Kager
  • Algemeen Lid – Hanna Willems